Wyniki Lotowe mojegolebie.pl

Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 1 I Siersza pkt.Balin TRACZYK TADEUSZ50°12'17.07" 19°26'58.00"
2 1 I Siersza pkt.BalinTOMKOWICZ ANDRZEJ50°12'08.03" 19°33'17.99"
3 1 I Siersza pkt.BalinTRĘBECKI JACEK50°12'37.03" 19°33'29.99"
4 1 I Siersza pkt.BalinKOCOT EDMUND50°12'15.07" 19°25'23.99"
5 1 I Siersza pkt.BalinBANDURSKI JULIAN50°11'43.07" 19°25'04.99"
6 1 I Siersza pkt.BalinSPYT HENRYK50°12'06.06" 19°27'11.99"
7 1 I Siersza pkt.BalinGŁOWACZ MAREK50°10'41.07" 19°24'02.99"
8 1 I Siersza pkt.BalinNIEMCZYK MARCIN50°10'58.07" 19°24'56.00"
9 1 I Siersza pkt.BalinNALEPA ZDZISŁAW50°10'31.05" 19°28'09.00"
10 1 I Siersza pkt.BalinSZOSTEK JÓZEF50°09'18.04" 19°28'59.99"
11 1 I Siersza pkt.BalinSTAHACZYK JANUSZ50°11'58.04" 19°30'21.99"
12  I Siersza pkt.BalinKACZMARCZYK KAZIMIERZ50°09'13.06" 19°24'29.99"
13  I Siersza pkt.BalinPTASIŃSKI ADAM+WILCZEK RAFAŁ50°10'44.07" 19°24'02.99"
14  I Siersza pkt.BalinHACIEJA EDWARD50°10'56.07" 19°24'47.00"
15  I Siersza pkt.BalinGRUCA GRZEGORZ50°08'57.05" 19°25'55.99"
16  I Siersza pkt.BalinPTASIŃSKI JAN II50°10'28.09" 19°20'21.00"
17  I Siersza pkt.BalinBIAŁOTA JACEK+MATEUSZ50°07'40.05" 19°24'02.99"
18  I Siersza pkt.BalinCELAREK LUCYNA50°10'56.07" 19°24'47.00"
19  I Siersza pkt.BalinKOZIOŁ ZBIGNIEW50°10'28.09" 19°20'19.99"
20  I Siersza pkt.BalinWILCZEK MAREK50°10'01.08" 19°22'23.99"
21  I Siersza pkt.BalinDUDEK MAREK50°09'42.06" 19°24'25.00"
22  I Siersza pkt.BalinKAMIENIARZ STANISŁAW50°10'01.08" 19°23'16.00"
23  I Siersza pkt.BalinKARKULA ANDRZEJ50°08'59.06" 19°24'37.99"
24 3III TrzebiniaTRĘBACZ JANUSZ50°09'34.04" 19°28'16.99"
25 3III TrzebiniaOSIKA EDWARD50°09'50.05" 19°26'39.00"
26 3III TrzebiniaRYBA PIOTR I OJCIEC50°08'13.99" 19°34'49.00"
27 3III TrzebiniaDORYNEK DOMINIK50°08'43.00" 19°34'09.00"
28 3III TrzebiniaCHRZĄSCIK STEFAN50°09'23.04" 19°28'27.00"
29 3III TrzebiniaHANUSIAK ADAM50°09'13.04" 19°28'38.99"
30 3III TrzebiniaWALIGÓRA PAWEŁ50°09'42.04" 19°28'26.00"
31 3III TrzebiniaBARAN JAROSŁAW50°09'13.06" 19°24'29.99"
32 3III TrzebiniaKRYWULT WŁADYSŁAW50°07'41.04" 19°25'59.99"
33 3III TrzebiniaBĄK JACEK50°09'26.04" 19°27'26.99"
34 3III TrzebiniaNOWAK RYSZARD50°07'51.98" 19°35'38.00"
35 3III TrzebiniaTOKARCZYK-KWARTETLOT50°08'29.00" 19°34'29.99"
36 3III TrzebiniaJASKO ROBERT50°09'13.04" 19°28'38.99"
37 3III TrzebiniaDEMARCZIK JANUSZ50°08'32.01" 19°31'51.99"
38 3III TrzebiniaKADŁUCZEK WŁODZIMIERZ50°09'56.02" 19°30'54.00"
39 3III TrzebiniaROJEK WACŁAW50°10'12.05" 19°26'57.00"
40 3III TrzebiniaBODZENTA PAWEŁ50°10'31.00" 19°35'12.00"
41 3III TrzebiniaKURDZIEL PIOTR I SYN50°09'56.02" 19°30'54.00"
42 3III TrzebiniaNOWAK ZBIGNIEW50°10'13.00" 19°35'21.00"
43 3III TrzebiniaKŁECZEK STANISŁAW50°08'13.99" 19°34'49.00"
44 3III TrzebiniaLORENC STEFAN50°07'37.95" 19°41'44.99"
45 3III TrzebiniaKŁECZEK JAN50°08'43.00" 19°34'09.00"
46 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinŁAPUSZEK JAN50°05'25.99" 19°33'06.99"
47 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinKOCOT GRZEGORZ50°07'16.02" 19°29'09.99"
48 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinCIUPEK MACIEJ50°04'45.99" 19°31'33.99"
49 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinKURDZIEL BOLESŁAW50°07'02.02" 19°28'45.00"
50 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinKWADRANS GRZEGORZ50°06'41.02" 19°29'02.00"
51 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinFIBA JÓZEF50°05'08.98" 19°33'57.99"
52 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinKUĆ STANISŁAW50°04'46.95" 19°37'28.99"
53 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinCZEKAJ MACIEJ50°03'28.94" 19°39'14.00"
54 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinURBAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ50°05'05.98" 19°33'47.99"
55 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinCZECH ŁUKASZ50°05'03.96" 19°38'02.00"
56 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinTARGOSZ TADEUSZ50°05'05.98" 19°33'47.99"
57 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.BolęcinDATOŃ GRAŻYNA50°07'16.02" 19°29'09.99"
58 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceBOGACZ RYSZARD50°05'29.04" 19°24'45.00"
59 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceMICHALSKI STANISŁAW50°08'10.06" 19°23'13.99"
60 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceKOŚMIDER FRANCISZEK50°06'06.03" 19°27'24.00"
61 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceLATKO JERZY50°05'52.03" 19°25'37.99"
62 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceFRĄCZEK WIESŁAW50°06'06.04" 19°25'23.00"
63 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceZYCH JAN50°07'14.05" 19°24'46.00"
64 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceBOBER STANISŁAW50°04'58.02" 19°27'05.00"
65 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceWIERZBA TADEUSZ50°05'35.04" 19°24'34.99"
66 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceBOBER JAN50°06'11.03" 19°27'33.99"
67 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceCUDAK JAN50°06'14.02" 19°28'08.00"
68 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceCZARNY STANISŁAW50°06'02.02" 19°27'56.99"
69 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceGŁOGOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW50°05'55.03" 19°25'55.99"
70 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceKUMALA STEFAN50°05'44.03" 19°25'28.99"
71 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceSZKÓŁKA ROBERT50°05'54.05" 19°23'03.00"
72 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceKUMALA MARIAN50°05'39.02" 19°26'49.99"
73 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceMUZYK ADAM50°06'14.02" 19°28'08.00"
74 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceKONOP JANUSZ50°05'52.03" 19°25'37.99"
75 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceKOSEK ANDRZEJ50°06'06.03" 19°27'24.00"
76 5V Bolęcin-Pogorzyce pkt.PogorzyceKOŚMIDER JAKUB50°06'06.03" 19°27'24.00"
77 6VI TenczynekBOLKO FRANCISZEK50°07'21.99" 19°34'13.99"
78 6VI TenczynekKRZYSIAK MAREK50°08'56.95" 19°42'29.00"
79 6VI TenczynekSIKORA ROBERT50°06'46.94" 19°42'25.00"
80 6VI TenczynekKNAPIK STANISŁAW50°04'50.96" 19°35'57.99"
81 6VI TenczynekGLEŃ CZESŁAW50°07'51.98" 19°36'02.99"
82 6VI TenczynekNOWORYTA WŁADYSŁAW50°07'05.96" 19°40'09.00"
83 6VI TenczynekKNAPIK WIESŁAW50°04'44.96" 19°37'08.99"
84 6VI TenczynekPOMIERNY KAZIMIERZ50°10'15.99" 19°37'18.99"
85 6VI TenczynekKOŚCIELNIAK WŁADYSŁAW50°08'43.00" 19°34'09.00"